S.V. S.U.B.T.

Latest Results

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(88)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Centro Social Deportivo Barber
-
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(81)
S.V. Victory Boys
S.V. S.U.B.T.
-
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(80)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito
-
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(75)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Colombia
-
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(67)
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(61)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
Sport Club Atletiko Salina
3 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(57)
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(55)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.V.V. Inter Willemstad
0 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(49)
S.V. UNDEBA
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(45)
S.V. Centro Social Deportivo Barber
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(36)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Victory Boys
2 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(34)
R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(26)
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Colombia
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(23)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
0 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(19)
Sport Club Atletiko Salina
S.V. S.U.B.T.
4 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(12)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
1 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(10)
C.V.V. Inter Willemstad
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(3)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. UNDEBA
1 - 4
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(89)
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Colombia
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(84)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
1 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(77)
R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(71)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Victory Boys
3 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(67)
S.V. UNDEBA
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(65)
C.V.V. Inter Willemstad
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(58)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
F.C. Sithoc
0 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(53)
S.V. Centro Social Deportivo Barber
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
0 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(44)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Colombia
2 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(36)
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
S.V. S.U.B.T.
3 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(34)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito
2 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(26)
S.V. Victory Boys
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(22)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. UNDEBA
0 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(18)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.V.V. Inter Willemstad
3 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(15)
F.C. Sithoc
S.V. S.U.B.T.
3 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(9)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Centro Social Deportivo Barber
0 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(3)
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta di 6

(13)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
F.C. Sithoc
0 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta di 6

(10)
S.V. Victory Boys
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta di 6

(7)
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta di 6

(5)
C.V.V. Inter Willemstad
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta di 6

(1)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
0 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(87)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.V.V. Inter Willemstad
1 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(82)
S.V. Victory Boys
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(76)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Centro Social Deportivo Barber
2 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(75)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito
2 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(67)
S.V. VESTA
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(64)
F.C. Sithoc
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(56)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. UNDEBA
4 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(55)
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(50)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
0 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(42)
R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(40)
S.V. UNDEBA
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(31)
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(29)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Victory Boys
0 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(23)
C.V.V. Inter Willemstad
S.V. S.U.B.T.
3 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(17)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. VESTA
2 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(14)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
0 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(9)
S.V. Centro Social Deportivo Barber
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(5)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
F.C. Sithoc
1 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(89)
S.V. Victory Boys
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(85)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
0 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(79)
R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(72)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.V.V. Inter Willemstad
2 - 7
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(59)
S.V. Centro Social Deportivo Barber
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(68)
S.V. UNDEBA
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(62)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
0 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. VESTA
1 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. Hubentut Fortuna
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. Victory Boys
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
0 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito
S.V. S.U.B.T.
9 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. VESTA
1 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.V.V. Inter Willemstad
1 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. UNDEBA
S.V. S.U.B.T.
3 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
0 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. Centro Social Deportivo Barber
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(5)
S.V. Hubentut Fortuna
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(89)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. UNDEBA
2 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(84)
S.V. Centro Social Deportivo Barber
S.V. S.U.B.T.
3 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(78)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.V.V. Inter Willemstad
1 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(72)
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
S.V. S.U.B.T.
3 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(69)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. VESTA
1 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(65)
S.V. Victory Boys
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(58)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Colombia
3 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(51)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
2 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(47)
R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(41)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.V.V. Inter Willemstad
0 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(37)
S.V. VESTA
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(35)
S.V. UNDEBA
S.V. S.U.B.T.
3 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(30)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Colombia
4 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(21)
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
S.V. S.U.B.T.
3 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(16)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito
2 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(13)
S.V. Centro Social Deportivo Barber
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(10)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Victory Boys
1 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

(1)
C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 0
Final Score

2nd Division – Final

(Final)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V.C.H. Mahuma
3 - 1
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta di 4

(6)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V.C.H. Mahuma
4 - 1
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta di 4

(3)
S.V. De Koning
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 3
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta di 4

(1)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.D. Santa Rosa
8 - 0
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta di 6

(15)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V.C.H. Mahuma
0 - 0
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta di 6

(10)
C.D. Santa Rosa
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 2
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta di 6

(8)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Atomic
2 - 1
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta di 6

(4)
S.V. De Koning
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 4
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta di 6

(1)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
U.D. Tera Kora
1 - 1
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(90)
S.V.C.H. Mahuma
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 1
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(82)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.O.V. Santa Cruz
4 - 1
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(80)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.D. Santa Rosa
3 - 0
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(74)
U.D. Tera Kora
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 5
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(66)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Atomic
1 - 1
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(63)
F.C. Sithoc
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 3
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(59)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Indekor
2 - 0
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(51)
S.V. De Koning
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 2
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(47)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. New Song
2 - 1
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(44)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. De Koning
3 - 0
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(40)
U.D. Tera Kora
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 4
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(33)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. New Song
4 - 0
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(27)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V.C.H. Mahuma
0 - 1
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(24)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
F.C. Sithoc
3 - 0
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(19)
C.D. Santa Rosa
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 4
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(11)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.O.V. Santa Cruz
3 - 0
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(6)
S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Atomic
2 - 0
Final Score

2nd Division - Buèlta Regular

(2)
S.V. Indekor
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. VESTA
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito
0 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
0 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Victory Boys
3 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. UNDEBA
S.V. S.U.B.T.
4 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 0
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. Hubentut Fortuna
S.V. S.U.B.T.
0 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Victory Boys
2 - 3
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
C.V.V. Inter Willemstad
1 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. UNDEBA
S.V. S.U.B.T.
1 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
0 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
S.V. Centro Social Deportivo Barber
0 - 1
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. S.U.B.T.
R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito
0 - 2
Final Score

1st Division - Buèlta Regular

S.V. VESTA
S.V. S.U.B.T.
2 - 1
Final Score