Futsal · Kòrsou

FFK FUTSAL 2018

Champion R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito

Season overview

FFK FUTSAL 2018: 7 teams, 28 matches played (regular round, buèlta di 4 and final). R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito won the title, beating S.V. VESTA 7-2 in the final. C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland topped the regular round with 13 points. Top scorers: Shurwendel Roosje (S.V. VESTA, 15 goals), Dannick Koeiman (C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland, 12 goals) and Ivanny Calvenhoven (R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito, 11 goals).

Final

Champion R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguito

Buèlta di 4

Buèlta di 4
# Team P W D L GF GA GD PTS Form
1 R.K.S.V. Centro DominguitoCDO 3 3 0 0 14 4 +10 9 WWW
2 S.V. VESTAVES 3 1 1 1 10 10 0 4 DWL
3 R.K.S.V. ScherpenheuvelSCH 3 1 1 1 9 12 -3 4 DLW
4 C.R.K.S.V. Jong HollandJHO 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0 LLL

Regular round

Regular round
# Team P W D L GF GA GD PTS Form
1 C.R.K.S.V. Jong HollandJHO 6 4 1 1 39 17 +22 13 WLWWD
2 R.K.S.V. Centro DominguitoCDO 6 4 1 1 32 18 +14 13 WDWWW
3 S.V. VESTAVES 6 4 1 1 28 17 +11 13 WWDWL
4 R.K.S.V. ScherpenheuvelSCH 6 2 1 3 15 25 -10 7 DWLLW
5 S.V. Hubentut FortunaHFO 6 2 0 4 13 30 -17 6 LWLWL
6 Curacao International UnitedCIU 6 1 2 3 19 27 -8 5 DLDLL
7 U.D. Tera KoraTKO 6 0 2 4 18 30 -12 2 LDLLD

P played · W won · D drawn · L lost · GF/GA goals for/against · GD goal difference · PTS points (win 3, draw 1, loss 0)

Teams

Team
R.K.S.V. Centro DominguitoCDO1053245.32.4140
C.R.K.S.V. Jong HollandJHO947325.23.6110
S.V. VESTAVES1040344.03.4063
Curacao International UnitedCIU619273.24.5060
U.D. Tera KoraTKO618303.05.0050
R.K.S.V. ScherpenheuvelSCH924372.74.1020
S.V. Hubentut FortunaHFO613302.25.0040

Yellow cards

  1. 1 Hawer Soto Aguirre CIU 3
  2. 2 Jean Alexandre Melanio Pauletta CDO 2
  3. 2 Rouchendrick Boelijn HFO 2
  4. 2 Ruchendro Kierindongo VES 2
  5. 2 Selmar Clarissa TKO 2

Red cards

  1. 1 Jeandrickson Pauleta VES 1
  2. 1 Mirco Colina Jr. VES 1
  3. 1 Ruchendro Kierindongo VES 1

Best rated average, at least 3 matches

  1. 1 Ivanny Calvenhoven CDO Average futsal rating 78 of 100 (6 matches)
  2. 2 Geryon Alberto CDO Average futsal rating 74 of 100 (8 matches)
  3. 3 Sharlion Nivillac CDO Average futsal rating 72 of 100 (5 matches)
  4. 3 Jean Alexandre Melanio Pauletta CDO Average futsal rating 72 of 100 (7 matches)
  5. 3 Joel Victoria CDO Average futsal rating 72 of 100 (4 matches)

Players tap a column to sort

Player statistics
Player Team
Shurwendel RoosjeS. Roosje VES 10 15 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 68 of 100 (9 matches)
Dannick KoeimanD. Koeiman JHO 9 12 1 1 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (9 matches)
Ivanny CalvenhovenI. Calvenhoven CDO 6 11 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 78 of 100 (6 matches)
Maikel PinedoM. Pinedo JHO 8 10 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 69 of 100 (8 matches)
Geryon AlbertoG. Alberto CDO 8 9 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 74 of 100 (8 matches)
Ruchendro KierindongoR. Kierindongo VES 8 9 0 2 1 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (8 matches)
Julian Andres Sanchez PerezJ. Andres Sanchez Perez JHO 9 8 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (9 matches)
Dwaylon MariaD. Maria JHO 5 7 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 70 of 100 (5 matches)
Vilyson LakeV. Lake TKO 5 7 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 64 of 100 (5 matches)
Germaine GeermanG. Geerman CDO 7 6 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 70 of 100 (7 matches)
Jean Alexandre Melanio PaulettaJ. Alexandre Melanio Pauletta CDO 7 6 1 2 0 Average futsal rating 72 of 100 (7 matches)
Mirco Colina Jr.M. Colina Jr. VES 5 5 0 1 1 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (5 matches)
Oscar Seco VegasO. Seco Vegas CDO 10 5 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 69 of 100 (10 matches)
Freddy Hernandez PinedaF. Hernandez Pineda SCH 8 4 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (8 matches)
Hesus PieterszH. Pietersz SCH 8 4 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (8 matches)
Rowendley PoppenR. Poppen CDO 8 4 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 69 of 100 (8 matches)
Benjamin Gil GuedezB. Gil Guedez SCH 1 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 84 of 100 (1 match)
David Lopez EscalonaD. Lopez Escalona CIU 5 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (5 matches)
Everon EspaciaE. Espacia HFO 3 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (3 matches)
Gilberth Gotopo SanchezG. Gotopo Sanchez SCH 8 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (8 matches)
Jermaine SpencerJ. Spencer SCH 4 3 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (4 matches)
Jonathan LibaniaJ. Libania VES 7 3 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (7 matches)
Juan Luis Saumet CostaJ. Luis Saumet Costa CIU 3 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (3 matches)
Michel Ulloque FlorezM. Ulloque Florez CIU 5 3 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (5 matches)
Rensley CelestinaR. Celestina JHO 5 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 61 of 100 (5 matches)
Selmar ClarissaS. Clarissa TKO 5 3 0 2 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (5 matches)
Sherrel ElviliaS. Elvilia CDO 6 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 71 of 100 (6 matches)
Wensley AlbertinaW. Albertina HFO 6 3 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (4 matches)
Andreas AitatusA. Aitatus HFO 4 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 64 of 100 (3 matches)
Clifton ZimmermanC. Zimmerman TKO 3 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (3 matches)
Gianni RiveraG. Rivera SCH 8 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (8 matches)
Harley DjaoenH. Djaoen JHO 9 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (9 matches)
Jhonatan Acevedo PerezJ. Acevedo Perez CIU 4 2 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (4 matches)
Joel VictoriaJ. Victoria CDO 4 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 72 of 100 (4 matches)
Jose Landaeta CuelloJ. Landaeta Cuello VES 7 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (6 matches)
Robbinson ProvenceR. Provence HFO 3 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 67 of 100 (3 matches)
Ruensly LeuteriaR. Leuteria JHO 2 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (2 matches)
Shurviën ZimmermanS. Zimmerman TKO 6 2 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (6 matches)
Soranley TomsjansenS. Tomsjansen CDO 4 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (4 matches)
Albert Fuentes PerezA. Fuentes Perez CIU 5 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (5 matches)
Alvaro de Avila YepesA. de Avila Yepes CIU 2 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (2 matches)
Benchemil RoosjeB. Roosje SCH 7 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (7 matches)
Gerson DamonG. Damon TKO 2 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (2 matches)
Gunnarson SchoopG. Schoop JHO 4 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 63 of 100 (4 matches)
Harold Vargas PerezH. Vargas Perez VES 3 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 63 of 100 (3 matches)
Hawer Soto AguirreH. Soto Aguirre CIU 6 1 1 3 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (6 matches)
Igmar KleinmoedigI. Kleinmoedig SCH 1 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 53 of 100 (1 match)
Ivan Martinez YunezI. Martinez Yunez CIU 2 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (2 matches)
Jeandrickson PauletaJ. Pauleta VES 8 1 0 1 1 Average futsal rating 61 of 100 (8 matches)
Jermael MariaJ. Maria TKO 6 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (6 matches)
Jhon Correa RuizJ. Correa Ruiz CIU 5 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (5 matches)
Johenry LloydJ. Lloyd HFO 3 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 64 of 100 (3 matches)
Joven AlbertusJ. Albertus HFO 2 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 53 of 100 (2 matches)
Juan Carlos Peña SarmientoJ. Carlos Peña Sarmiento CIU 2 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (2 matches)
Kevan JonesK. Jones SCH 3 1 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (3 matches)
Luis Fruto MirandaL. Fruto Miranda HFO 1 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 52 of 100 (1 match)
Railyson AmerikaanR. Amerikaan VES 6 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (6 matches)
Roderick RoojerR. Roojer TKO 5 1 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 53 of 100 (5 matches)
Rowendrick AlbertoR. Alberto TKO 1 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (1 match)
Sharlion NivillacS. Nivillac CDO 5 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 72 of 100 (5 matches)
Shayneon De WindtS. De Windt SCH 8 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (8 matches)
Shurendric FransinetS. Fransinet CDO 2 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 72 of 100 (2 matches)
Ashar BernardusA. Bernardus CDO 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (2 matches)
Bryan LacroesB. Lacroes HFO 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (3 matches)
Christoffer HenrietteC. Henriette CIU 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 46 of 100 (1 match)
Dhenico PaulettaD. Pauletta CDO 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 50 of 100 (1 match)
Furlosjen FranciscaF. Francisca TKO 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (4 matches)
Garshon SamboG. Sambo VES 5 0 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (5 matches)
Gerson AngelaG. Angela TKO 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 52 of 100 (1 match)
Gino CostinaG. Costina VES 9 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (9 matches)
Giovanny Escobar BelloG. Escobar Bello HFO 3 0 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (2 matches)
Guillien DijksteelG. Dijksteel SCH 6 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 61 of 100 (6 matches)
Jared KannegieterJ. Kannegieter SCH 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (4 matches)
Jarzinho PieterJ. Pieter CDO 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 70 of 100 (2 matches)
Jefferson Hernandez QuijanoJ. Hernandez Quijano CIU 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (1 match)
Jeremy OvermanJ. Overman SCH 6 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (6 matches)
John KendryJ. Kendry HFO 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (1 match)
Jordan IpcedenciaJ. Ipcedencia SCH 8 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (8 matches)
Jorge Luis AndersonJ. Luis Anderson CIU 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (1 match)
Jursly KroonstadJ. Kroonstad VES 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 67 of 100 (1 match)
Kenneth KunstK. Kunst JHO 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (2 matches)
Kevin BrownK. Brown SCH 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 61 of 100 (3 matches)
Lisandro TrenidadL. Trenidad HFO 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (1 match)
Logeandry FerbuisL. Ferbuis TKO 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 47 of 100 (1 match)
Luis Javier Eguis CostaL. Javier Eguis Costa CIU 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (1 match)
Lychentelle CijntjeL. Cijntje JHO 9 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 61 of 100 (9 matches)
Nathangelo HojerN. Hojer SCH 5 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (5 matches)
Neomar De JonghN. De Jongh TKO 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (1 match)
Raychenald RaapR. Raap TKO 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 50 of 100 (1 match)
Reylison OttoR. Otto VES 5 0 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (5 matches)
Rhienzy HenriquezR. Henriquez SCH 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (2 matches)
Riangelo MartisR. Martis HFO 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (4 matches)
Richinelo FranciscaR. Francisca VES 7 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 61 of 100 (7 matches)
Roandy JulianaR. Juliana SCH 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 49 of 100 (3 matches)
Rouchendrick BoelijnR. Boelijn HFO 3 0 0 2 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (3 matches)
Sairon MartinaS. Martina CDO 6 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (6 matches)
Shaquille PoloniusS. Polonius CDO 9 0 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 67 of 100 (9 matches)
Shardison ClarissaS. Clarissa JHO 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (2 matches)
Shayron BernardusS. Bernardus CDO 6 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 68 of 100 (6 matches)
Urstley IsabellaU. Isabella TKO 6 0 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (6 matches)
Vurgell BekeerV. Bekeer VES 2 0 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (2 matches)
William Arango HernandezW. Arango Hernandez CIU 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (1 match)
William Payarez GonzalezW. Payarez Gonzalez CIU 4 0 1 1 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (4 matches)
William Payarez UrzolaW. Payarez Urzola CIU 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (2 matches)

FFK FUTSAL: all seasons

Other competitions

Venues

  • Sala Errol Rooi (SDK)Kaminda di Brievengat, Willemstad, Curaçao
  • Sala Niels Liberia (Suffisant)Suffisantweg, Willemstad, Curaçao
  • ScherpenheuvelKaya Fraternan di Skèrpènè, Willemstad, Curaçao
  • VESTALouisianaweg, Willemstad, Curaçao