Futsal · Kòrsou

Curfutsal League B 2026

Standings

Standings
# Team P W D L GF GA GD PTS Form
1 SV GBC GibraltarGBC 6 5 0 1 26 10 +16 10 WLWWW
2 FC Beyond VisionBVI 4 4 0 0 18 2 +16 8 WWWW
3 FC The HandgiverTHA 5 3 2 0 20 6 +14 8 DDWWW
4 FC C-StarsSTA 6 3 1 2 23 17 +6 7 LWWWL
5 Curacao International UnitedCIU 6 2 2 2 21 16 +5 6 DDLLW
6 FC InvincebleINV 7 2 0 5 11 26 -15 4 LWLLW
7 Ocean View EliteOVE 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 3 LDLWL
8 U.D. Koraalspecht SWF-2KSW 5 1 0 4 7 19 -12 2 LWLLL
9 Ocean View PlusOVP 6 1 0 5 8 32 -24 2 LLLLL

P played · W won · D drawn · L lost · GF/GA goals for/against · GD goal difference · PTS points (win 2, draw 1, loss 0)

Teams

Team
FC Beyond VisionBVI41824.50.52000
SV GBC GibraltarGBC626104.31.72301
FC The HandgiverTHA52064.01.21300
FC C-StarsSTA623173.82.81300
Curacao International UnitedCIU621163.52.71100
FC InvincebleINV711261.63.71710
Ocean View EliteOVE57131.42.61500
U.D. Koraalspecht SWF-2KSW57191.43.80500
Ocean View PlusOVP68321.35.30410

Yellow cards

  1. 1 Kendrick Maria INV 5
  2. 2 Denzel Schorea OVE 2
  3. 2 Frenshellson Henrite KSW 2
  4. 2 Rayhiem Zimmerman OVP 2
  5. 2 Ruviengelo Wilson OVP 2

Blue cards

  1. 1 Kendrick Maria INV 1
  2. 1 Louderly Gregorio OVP 1

Red cards

  1. 1 Melvin Alexander GBC 1

Best rated average, at least 3 matches

  1. 1 Jigoro Toppenberg BVI Average futsal rating 77 of 100 (4 matches)
  2. 2 Diangelo Rijnschot BVI Average futsal rating 76 of 100 (4 matches)
  3. 3 Sherelton Dorothea BVI Average futsal rating 75 of 100 (4 matches)
  4. 4 Ericson Girigorie BVI Average futsal rating 73 of 100 (4 matches)
  5. 5 Rashid Mathilda BVI Average futsal rating 72 of 100 (4 matches)

Players tap a column to sort

Player statistics
Player Team
Marcelo CelestinM. Celestin GBC 6 8 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 72 of 100 (6 matches)
Yeison Agudelo LedesmaY. Agudelo Ledesma CIU 6 7 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (6 matches)
Diangelo RijnschotD. Rijnschot BVI 4 5 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 76 of 100 (4 matches)
Luigi InesiaL. Inesia THA 4 5 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 71 of 100 (3 matches)
Ruendley TokaayR. Tokaay STA 4 5 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 71 of 100 (4 matches)
Selim MarianaS. Mariana STA 4 5 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 71 of 100 (4 matches)
Shermayn RombleyS. Rombley STA 6 5 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 67 of 100 (6 matches)
Ango HooiA. Hooi GBC 6 4 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 70 of 100 (6 matches)
Jhonatan Granda ZapataJ. Granda Zapata CIU 6 4 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (6 matches)
Jigoro ToppenbergJ. Toppenberg BVI 4 4 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 77 of 100 (4 matches)
Nixon BuntinN. Buntin GBC 6 4 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 69 of 100 (6 matches)
Shaydion BernardusS. Bernardus THA 5 4 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 69 of 100 (4 matches)
Sherelton DorotheaS. Dorothea BVI 4 4 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 75 of 100 (4 matches)
Andry MetivierA. Metivier STA 2 3 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 69 of 100 (2 matches)
D'Kenzjerick BoelijnD. Boelijn KSW 4 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (4 matches)
Deshawndrick FelidaD. Felida INV 7 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (7 matches)
Edsel MathildaE. Mathilda THA 2 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 78 of 100 (2 matches)
Eliason LealE. Leal INV 5 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 61 of 100 (5 matches)
Ericson GirigorieE. Girigorie BVI 4 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 73 of 100 (4 matches)
Melvin AlexanderM. Alexander GBC 5 3 1 0 1 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (5 matches)
Omar Beleño IbarraO. Beleño Ibarra CIU 5 3 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (5 matches)
Alexandro FraaiA. Fraai OVP 4 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (4 matches)
Cristian de la Hoz SuaresC. de la Hoz Suares CIU 5 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 64 of 100 (5 matches)
Diego Enrique Costa De Coito PitaD. Enrique Costa De Coito Pita STA 6 2 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 64 of 100 (6 matches)
Eldridge TremusE. Tremus OVP 5 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (5 matches)
Elrigh CornecionE. Cornecion OVE 4 2 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (4 matches)
Farion PantophletF. Pantophlet GBC 4 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (4 matches)
Giangelo ReinaG. Reina KSW 5 2 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (5 matches)
Jean Jacques RigaudJ. Jacques Rigaud STA 3 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (3 matches)
Kendrick MariaK. Maria INV 6 2 5 1 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (6 matches)
Quimany SeinpaalQ. Seinpaal THA 4 2 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 67 of 100 (4 matches)
Rashid MathildaR. Mathilda BVI 4 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 72 of 100 (4 matches)
Rimski Loyson EdmondR. Loyson Edmond THA 3 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 71 of 100 (3 matches)
Urshendell FerbuisU. Ferbuis OVE 3 2 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (3 matches)
Aldimar ReiginaA. Reigina INV 3 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (3 matches)
Aldrimar RosaA. Rosa CIU 1 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (1 match)
Carlos LlinasC. Llinas CIU 2 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 63 of 100 (2 matches)
Denzel SchoreaD. Schorea OVE 5 1 2 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (5 matches)
Devricson Gabriel ScharbaaiD. Gabriel Scharbaai THA 4 1 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (4 matches)
Frendaylison SommerF. Sommer GBC 5 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (5 matches)
Frenshellson HenriteF. Henrite KSW 5 1 2 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (5 matches)
Gion TheodoraG. Theodora KSW 4 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (4 matches)
Gorvynith DemaliG. Demali GBC 6 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 67 of 100 (6 matches)
Jhon QuintanaJ. Quintana CIU 2 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (2 matches)
Jose RiveraJ. Rivera CIU 2 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (2 matches)
Lovensonne PlaisimondL. Plaisimond THA 4 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 64 of 100 (3 matches)
Mayron MonteroM. Montero INV 1 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 76 of 100 (1 match)
Moisés DazaM. Daza CIU 1 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 77 of 100 (1 match)
Nagha de LanoyN. de Lanoy INV 5 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (5 matches)
Omar MarthaO. Martha OVE 5 1 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (5 matches)
Rayandly KosterR. Koster GBC 4 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (4 matches)
Raydjan LeonoraR. Leonora GBC 1 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 75 of 100 (1 match)
Rayverick ProvenceR. Provence OVP 4 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (4 matches)
Ridensley LeonoraR. Leonora GBC 6 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 67 of 100 (6 matches)
Robin GriffithR. Griffith STA 4 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (4 matches)
Roviene AdelinaR. Adelina OVP 5 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (5 matches)
Roylison MaltidaR. Maltida THA 3 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 69 of 100 (3 matches)
Thareeq AdrianaT. Adriana OVE 4 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 61 of 100 (4 matches)
Timothy Alfonso Ignacio WangaT. Alfonso Ignacio Wanga THA 4 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 67 of 100 (4 matches)
Wenery SamboW. Sambo OVP 5 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (5 matches)
Yshuar JacobusY. Jacobus OVP 5 1 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (5 matches)
Adrison MercedA. Merced KSW 1 0 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 53 of 100 (1 match)
Albertico CacianoA. Caciano INV 6 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (6 matches)
Aldemare MarsA. Mars INV 5 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (5 matches)
Anchurick CoffieA. Coffie OVP 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 49 of 100 (1 match)
Angelo MartinaA. Martina BVI 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 68 of 100 (3 matches)
Arynel JobsA. Jobs STA 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (1 match)
Bryam JimenezB. Jimenez INV 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 52 of 100 (2 matches)
Carlos MarchenaC. Marchena INV 5 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (5 matches)
Carlos Rivero LopezC. Rivero Lopez CIU 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (3 matches)
Chalton CannisterC. Cannister BVI 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 69 of 100 (4 matches)
Cristian Pineda MontielC. Pineda Montiel CIU 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (4 matches)
D-Shenique OgeniaD. Ogenia THA 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 63 of 100 (3 matches)
Dairon Luis CasperD. Luis Casper BVI 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 68 of 100 (3 matches)
Danderick DorcasD. Dorcas STA 6 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (6 matches)
Daniel Lora CatalanD. Lora Catalan CIU 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (3 matches)
Danielo ZabalaD. Zabala KSW 5 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (5 matches)
Deamery DaalD. Daal INV 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 52 of 100 (2 matches)
Devenier Dick LopezD. Dick Lopez INV 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 52 of 100 (2 matches)
Di-ozzy DecasterD. Decaster INV 5 0 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (5 matches)
Duays ReyD. Rey CIU 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 72 of 100 (1 match)
Dwennel Windel VanzanteD. Windel Vanzante CIU 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 64 of 100 (2 matches)
Dylan CarolinaD. Carolina OVP 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (2 matches)
Edelmar PetronellaE. Petronella KSW 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (3 matches)
Eliezer DomitiliaE. Domitilia OVP 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (3 matches)
Eliezer DomitiliaE. Domitilia INV 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 52 of 100 (2 matches)
Eljan Nathan Abby SparenE. Nathan Abby Sparen STA 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (4 matches)
Gedion SilleG. Sille OVE 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 61 of 100 (1 match)
Geyordan MartisG. Martis OVE 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (4 matches)
Giancarlo StebaG. Steba INV 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 51 of 100 (3 matches)
Gianluca di TomassoG. di Tomasso STA 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (1 match)
Gilliano RijnschotG. Rijnschot KSW 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 53 of 100 (3 matches)
Glensley ConstantiaG. Constantia INV 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (4 matches)
Ivanson NiewI. Niew OVE 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (2 matches)
Iveron SelassaI. Selassa INV 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 51 of 100 (3 matches)
Izjair NoorI. Noor STA 6 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (6 matches)
Jairoën InesiaJ. Inesia THA 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (2 matches)
Jamil CatanhoJ. Catanho INV 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 67 of 100 (1 match)
Jeaquon QuirindongoJ. Quirindongo THA 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 61 of 100 (1 match)
Jeffry ScheidelaarJ. Scheidelaar OVE 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (4 matches)
Jhostin MartinezJ. Martinez INV 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 51 of 100 (2 matches)
Jian Lucas di ThomasJ. Lucas di Thomas STA 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 69 of 100 (1 match)
Joel DaalJ. Daal THA 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 61 of 100 (2 matches)
Joelys Diaz PereiraJ. Diaz Pereira CIU 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (3 matches)
Johnson DjaoenJ. Djaoen OVE 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 52 of 100 (1 match)
Jonathan BaromeoJ. Baromeo BVI 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 68 of 100 (3 matches)
Jorge Luis Zableh VergaraJ. Luis Zableh Vergara CIU 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 61 of 100 (2 matches)
Jose Landaeta CuelloJ. Landaeta Cuello CIU 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (1 match)
Josivalter Vallejo CorreaJ. Vallejo Correa CIU 5 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (5 matches)
Juan BorasitJ. Borasit STA 6 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 62 of 100 (6 matches)
Juan Manuel GutierrezJ. Manuel Gutierrez INV 6 0 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (6 matches)
Jurgen WoutJ. Wout THA 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (4 matches)
Jurlison MartisJ. Martis BVI 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 71 of 100 (4 matches)
Kendy JohnK. John GBC 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 64 of 100 (4 matches)
Kenrick JansenK. Jansen OVE 5 0 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (5 matches)
Keon Ramion Adwell SimonK. Ramion Adwell Simon GBC 5 0 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 64 of 100 (5 matches)
Kevin JimenezK. Jimenez GBC 6 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 69 of 100 (6 matches)
Kydion SeinpaalK. Seinpaal STA 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (4 matches)
Lisandro FraaiL. Fraai OVP 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 51 of 100 (2 matches)
Louderly GregorioL. Gregorio OVP 5 0 0 1 0 Average futsal rating 53 of 100 (5 matches)
Luis Daza VargasL. Daza Vargas CIU 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (3 matches)
Lysandro CroesL. Croes OVE 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (3 matches)
Michealangelo CordilliaM. Cordillia KSW 5 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (5 matches)
Nadir DanielN. Daniel OVE 5 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (5 matches)
Omar de Jesús Castro TorrosO. de Jesús Castro Torros CIU 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (3 matches)
Oscar Baron AltahonaO. Baron Altahona CIU 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (1 match)
Perceymar ChristianP. Christian KSW 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 49 of 100 (1 match)
Phabian da Costa GomezP. da Costa Gomez BVI 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 68 of 100 (3 matches)
Rashvely AliasR. Alias KSW 4 0 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (4 matches)
Rayhiem ZimmermanR. Zimmerman OVP 6 0 2 0 0 Average futsal rating 52 of 100 (5 matches)
Rayshendel LiberiaR. Liberia INV 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 51 of 100 (1 match)
Redion Sint JagoR. Sint Jago KSW 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (4 matches)
Redrick MartinusR. Martinus OVE 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (3 matches)
Richmar MartinaR. Martina INV 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (2 matches)
Ricky Jiamys SilvaR. Jiamys Silva STA 1 0 1 0 0 Average futsal rating 67 of 100 (1 match)
Robert ValeruisR. Valeruis KSW 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 57 of 100 (3 matches)
Roningel RileyR. Riley STA 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (1 match)
Ruviengelo WilsonR. Wilson OVP 5 0 2 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (4 matches)
Said CuetoS. Cueto CIU 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (1 match)
Santiago BetancourthS. Betancourth INV 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 52 of 100 (2 matches)
Santiago IsazaS. Isaza CIU 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (2 matches)
Sayverick IsidoraS. Isidora BVI 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 69 of 100 (4 matches)
Saἳd MartisS. Martis OVE 5 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 58 of 100 (5 matches)
Shaidneyson MartinaS. Martina INV 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 51 of 100 (1 match)
Shamar Naryenson PlantijnS. Naryenson Plantijn KSW 5 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 55 of 100 (5 matches)
Sharik BrazilS. Brazil THA 2 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 66 of 100 (2 matches)
Shazir Nikeas Cornelio SuarezS. Nikeas Cornelio Suarez STA 3 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 63 of 100 (3 matches)
Shurendy LeonoraS. Leonora KSW 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 56 of 100 (1 match)
Shurensley BarbaraS. Barbara STA 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 60 of 100 (1 match)
Stephan SimmonS. Simmon THA 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 69 of 100 (1 match)
Wilson MondesirW. Mondesir OVE 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 59 of 100 (4 matches)
Zaid AlbertoZ. Alberto OVP 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (4 matches)
Zephan PinedoZ. Pinedo THA 4 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 65 of 100 (4 matches)
Zion Jabes Frederik SorelZ. Jabes Frederik Sorel STA 1 0 0 0 0 Average futsal rating 54 of 100 (1 match)

Curfutsal League B: all seasons

Other competitions

Venues

  • Sala Errol Rooi (SDK)Kaminda di Brievengat, Willemstad, Curaçao
  • Sala Niels Liberia (Suffisant)Suffisantweg, Willemstad, Curaçao
  • ScherpenheuvelKaya Fraternan di Skèrpènè, Willemstad, Curaçao
  • VESTALouisianaweg, Willemstad, Curaçao