Connect with us

Real Rincon

Leagues
ABC Cup 2018, ABC Cup 2019, Divishon Honor Bonaire - Final, Divishon Honor Bonaire
Seasons
2018, 2018-2019, 2019-2020

Goalkeeper

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsOwn GoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSub InSub OutAppearances
Rishison FransReal RinconGoalkeeper1000013
Romeo CoffyReal RinconGoalkeeper0000100

Defender

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsOwn GoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSub InSub OutAppearances
Marnix EustachiaReal RinconDefender3000004
Jason Sint-JagoReal RinconDefender0000000
Angenor BeaumontReal RinconDefender0000001
Igmard GijsberthaReal RinconDefender1000002
3Ilfred PiarReal RinconDefender3000003
7Robert FransReal RinconDefender3000012
8Jerson AgostienReal RinconDefender7000015

Midfielder

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsOwn GoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSub InSub OutAppearances
Alexsander PiardReal RinconMidfielder1000100
Lacey PaulettaReal RinconMidfielder9000006
Jairo ClarendaReal RinconMidfielder1000101
Andre PiarReal RinconMidfielder1000012
Edshel MarthaReal RinconMidfielder11000007
7Jayson WijmanReal RinconMidfielder0000011
10Terrence FransReal RinconMidfielder4000002

Forward

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsOwn GoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSub InSub OutAppearances
Anfernee FransReal RinconForward0000000
Philberon AlbertusReal RinconForward0000000
Verney AgostienReal RinconForward0000000

Kampionato FFB 2019/2020

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
115113140172336
214102243142932
312101152163631
41290341142727
5136163026419
6123361623-712
71431101437-2310
8121471130-197
912147938-297
101201111455-411

Results

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2019-2020

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2019-2020

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2019-2020

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2019-2020

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2019-2020

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2019-2020

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2019-2020

(21)
Divishon Honor Bonaire
2019-2020

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2019-2020

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2019-2020

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2019-2020

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2019-2020

ABC Cup 2019
2018-2019

ABC Cup 2019
2018-2019

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018-2019

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018-2019

(18)
Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018-2019

(25)
Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018-2019

(21)
Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018-2019

(13)
Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018-2019

(10)
Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018-2019

(5)
Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018-2019

(2)
Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018-2019

ABC Cup 2018
2018

(2)
ABC Cup 2018
2018

ABC Cup 2018
2018

(1)
ABC Cup 2018
2018

(Final)
Divishon Honor Bonaire - Final
2018

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018

Divishon Honor Bonaire
2018