Connect with us

Real Rincon

Goalkeeper

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsOwn GoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSub InSub OutAppearances
Romeo CoffyGoalkeeper0000100
Rishison FransGoalkeeper1000013

Defender

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsOwn GoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSub InSub OutAppearances
Marnix EustachiaDefender3000004
Jason Sint-JagoDefender0000000
Angenor BeaumontDefender0000001
Igmard GijsberthaDefender1000002
Robert FransDefender3000012
3Ilfred PiarDefender3000003
8Jerson AgostienDefender7000015

Midfielder

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsOwn GoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSub InSub OutAppearances
Edshel MarthaMidfielder11000007
Alexsander PiardMidfielder1000100
Andre PiarMidfielder1000012
Lacey PaulettaMidfielder9000006
Jairo ClarendaMidfielder1000101
7Jayson WijmanMidfielder0000011
10Terrence FransMidfielder4000002

Forward

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsOwn GoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSub InSub OutAppearances
Philberon AlbertusForward0000000
Verney AgostienForward0000000
Anfernee FransForward0000000